City of Kelowna 2008 Election Results
City of Kelowna 2008 Election Results
View Results by: Summary By Map By Stations All Stations

Voting Stations
 
Advance
AS Matheson Elementary School
Bankhead Elementary School
Black Mountain Elementary School
Casorso Elementary School
Cedar Creek Community Centre
Dorothea Walker Elementary School
East Kelowna Community Hall
Glenmore Elementary School
KLO Middle School
North Glenmore Elementary School
Okanagan Mission Secondary School
Parkinson Recreation Centre
Raymer Elementary School
Rutland Senior Secondary School
South Kelowna Elementary School
Special
Springvalley Middle School
South Rutland Elementary School
Saint Joseph's Elementary School
UBCO Arts Building (ART102)
Watson Road Elementary School
 
Click on above links to jump to results for a particular station.
Mayor
Candidate Votes %
SHEPHERD, Sharon 12770 75.89
OUELLETTE, Kim 4056 24.11


School Trustee
Candidate Votes %
HORNING, Wayne 7960 18.09
CACCHIONI, Rolli 7475 16.99
GIVEN, Gail 6191 14.07
SCANLAN, Gail 5320 12.09
CHUNG, Stan 3975 9.04
REIMER, Carolyn 3567 8.11
ZORN, Lynda 2894 6.58
KNIGHT, Richard 2683 6.10
McRAE WHITE, Theresa 2491 5.66
WHITELEY, Robert F. 1438 3.27
Councillor
Candidate Votes %
HOBSON, Robert Douglas 9198 8.05
GIVEN, Brian 8335 7.30
BLANLEIL, Andre 7963 6.97
REID, Angela 6213 5.44
RULE, Michele 6011 5.26
JAMES, Graeme 5644 4.94
STACK, Luke 5090 4.46
HODGE, Charlie 4683 4.10
CRAIG, Kevin 4644 4.06
PIKE, Toby 4401 3.85
GRAHAM, Mary-Ann (Maggie) 4294 3.76
NICHOLL, Shelley 3869 3.39
PENDHARKAR, Murli 3504 3.07
STONE, Cheryl 3112 2.72
GATES, Joe 3033 2.65
FORSSTROM, Gunnar 2996 2.62
MARSHALL, John 2844 2.49
ZEGER, John 2660 2.33
MACK, Perry 2624 2.30
BIRKER, Dorothee 2552 2.23
HLADY, Jerry 2423 2.12
HENRY, Janice 2174 1.90
THOMPSON, Mark 2173 1.90
RAJABALLY, Mo 1907 1.67
SIMONE, Lisa 1817 1.59
GEBHARD, Gretchen 1555 1.36
ROCK, Jason 1213 1.06
REED, Matthew 1184 1.04
POWELL, Andrew 1091 0.95
RATHWELL, JC 1029 0.90
MANTON, John T. 962 0.84
WARIACH, Crystal 835 0.73
FORBES, H. Donald 696 0.61
VAUGHN, Bill 597 0.52
LANOUE, Cody 566 0.50
YULE, Scott 352 0.31

 
Mayor
(Advance only)
Candidate Votes %
SHEPHERD, Sharon 1063 76.47
OUELLETTE, Kim 327 23.53


School Trustee
(Advance only)
Candidate Votes %
HORNING, Wayne 728 18.97
CACCHIONI, Rolli 661 17.22
GIVEN, Gail 597 15.55
SCANLAN, Gail 465 12.12
CHUNG, Stan 355 9.25
REIMER, Carolyn 285 7.43
ZORN, Lynda 233 6.07
KNIGHT, Richard 199 5.18
McRAE WHITE, Theresa 198 5.16
WHITELEY, Robert F. 117 3.05
Councillor
(Advance only)
Candidate Votes %
HOBSON, Robert Douglas 819 8.53
GIVEN, Brian 743 7.74
BLANLEIL, Andre 710 7.39
RULE, Michele 538 5.60
REID, Angela 478 4.98
STACK, Luke 465 4.84
JAMES, Graeme 427 4.45
HODGE, Charlie 413 4.30
NICHOLL, Shelley 379 3.95
PIKE, Toby 362 3.77
GRAHAM, Mary-Ann (Maggie) 350 3.64
CRAIG, Kevin 311 3.24
PENDHARKAR, Murli 281 2.93
FORSSTROM, Gunnar 257 2.68
STONE, Cheryl 256 2.67
GATES, Joe 251 2.61
HLADY, Jerry 233 2.43
MACK, Perry 227 2.36
ZEGER, John 219 2.28
BIRKER, Dorothee 210 2.19
MARSHALL, John 209 2.18
HENRY, Janice 205 2.13
RAJABALLY, Mo 163 1.70
SIMONE, Lisa 158 1.65
GEBHARD, Gretchen 138 1.44
THOMPSON, Mark 127 1.32
POWELL, Andrew 106 1.10
MANTON, John T. 105 1.09
ROCK, Jason 83 0.86
RATHWELL, JC 82 0.85
REED, Matthew 74 0.77
FORBES, H. Donald 59 0.61
WARIACH, Crystal 54 0.56
VAUGHN, Bill 43 0.45
LANOUE, Cody 39 0.41
YULE, Scott 30 0.31
Top

 
Mayor
(AS Matheson Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
SHEPHERD, Sharon 908 79.09
OUELLETTE, Kim 240 20.91


School Trustee
(AS Matheson Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
HORNING, Wayne 532 17.62
CACCHIONI, Rolli 478 15.83
GIVEN, Gail 383 12.69
SCANLAN, Gail 328 10.86
CHUNG, Stan 300 9.94
REIMER, Carolyn 271 8.98
ZORN, Lynda 212 7.02
McRAE WHITE, Theresa 209 6.92
KNIGHT, Richard 194 6.43
WHITELEY, Robert F. 112 3.71
Councillor
(AS Matheson Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
HOBSON, Robert Douglas 718 9.02
BLANLEIL, Andre 601 7.55
GIVEN, Brian 569 7.15
RULE, Michele 463 5.82
STACK, Luke 388 4.88
HODGE, Charlie 369 4.64
REID, Angela 359 4.51
JAMES, Graeme 354 4.45
GRAHAM, Mary-Ann (Maggie) 299 3.76
PENDHARKAR, Murli 272 3.42
PIKE, Toby 254 3.19
CRAIG, Kevin 246 3.09
ZEGER, John 244 3.07
NICHOLL, Shelley 233 2.93
STONE, Cheryl 217 2.73
FORSSTROM, Gunnar 207 2.60
HLADY, Jerry 200 2.51
HENRY, Janice 192 2.41
GATES, Joe 186 2.34
THOMPSON, Mark 184 2.31
MARSHALL, John 175 2.20
BIRKER, Dorothee 165 2.07
MACK, Perry 143 1.80
GEBHARD, Gretchen 125 1.57
RAJABALLY, Mo 121 1.52
SIMONE, Lisa 105 1.32
RATHWELL, JC 80 1.01
REED, Matthew 79 0.99
MANTON, John T. 69 0.87
ROCK, Jason 66 0.83
POWELL, Andrew 62 0.78
WARIACH, Crystal 60 0.75
FORBES, H. Donald 59 0.74
VAUGHN, Bill 47 0.59
LANOUE, Cody 31 0.39
YULE, Scott 15 0.19
Top

 
Mayor
(Bankhead Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
SHEPHERD, Sharon 590 74.40
OUELLETTE, Kim 203 25.60


School Trustee
(Bankhead Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
CACCHIONI, Rolli 351 17.32
HORNING, Wayne 337 16.63
GIVEN, Gail 293 14.45
CHUNG, Stan 219 10.80
SCANLAN, Gail 202 9.97
KNIGHT, Richard 142 7.01
REIMER, Carolyn 141 6.96
McRAE WHITE, Theresa 131 6.46
ZORN, Lynda 131 6.46
WHITELEY, Robert F. 80 3.95
Councillor
(Bankhead Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
HOBSON, Robert Douglas 420 7.74
GIVEN, Brian 407 7.50
BLANLEIL, Andre 339 6.25
REID, Angela 307 5.66
HODGE, Charlie 295 5.44
RULE, Michele 289 5.33
JAMES, Graeme 268 4.94
STACK, Luke 246 4.53
CRAIG, Kevin 213 3.93
PIKE, Toby 192 3.54
PENDHARKAR, Murli 179 3.30
GATES, Joe 176 3.24
GRAHAM, Mary-Ann (Maggie) 157 2.89
BIRKER, Dorothee 153 2.82
NICHOLL, Shelley 151 2.78
ZEGER, John 147 2.71
FORSSTROM, Gunnar 144 2.65
STONE, Cheryl 124 2.29
MACK, Perry 120 2.21
HENRY, Janice 117 2.16
MARSHALL, John 116 2.14
HLADY, Jerry 115 2.12
THOMPSON, Mark 101 1.86
RAJABALLY, Mo 85 1.57
SIMONE, Lisa 76 1.40
REED, Matthew 66 1.22
ROCK, Jason 63 1.16
GEBHARD, Gretchen 62 1.14
RATHWELL, JC 56 1.03
FORBES, H. Donald 46 0.85
WARIACH, Crystal 46 0.85
MANTON, John T. 37 0.68
VAUGHN, Bill 37 0.68
POWELL, Andrew 34 0.63
LANOUE, Cody 21 0.39
YULE, Scott 21 0.39
Top

 
Mayor
(Black Mountain Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
SHEPHERD, Sharon 254 68.65
OUELLETTE, Kim 116 31.35


School Trustee
(Black Mountain Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
HORNING, Wayne 214 20.52
CACCHIONI, Rolli 174 16.68
GIVEN, Gail 157 15.05
SCANLAN, Gail 134 12.85
ZORN, Lynda 78 7.48
CHUNG, Stan 76 7.29
REIMER, Carolyn 74 7.09
McRAE WHITE, Theresa 64 6.14
KNIGHT, Richard 49 4.70
WHITELEY, Robert F. 23 2.21
Councillor
(Black Mountain Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
GIVEN, Brian 193 7.47
HOBSON, Robert Douglas 169 6.54
GRAHAM, Mary-Ann (Maggie) 160 6.19
BLANLEIL, Andre 159 6.16
REID, Angela 135 5.23
JAMES, Graeme 108 4.18
HODGE, Charlie 104 4.03
RULE, Michele 99 3.83
STACK, Luke 96 3.72
PIKE, Toby 93 3.60
CRAIG, Kevin 91 3.52
PENDHARKAR, Murli 89 3.45
NICHOLL, Shelley 74 2.86
FORSSTROM, Gunnar 72 2.79
STONE, Cheryl 68 2.63
GATES, Joe 66 2.56
SIMONE, Lisa 66 2.56
MARSHALL, John 65 2.52
ZEGER, John 62 2.40
MACK, Perry 61 2.36
GEBHARD, Gretchen 58 2.25
BIRKER, Dorothee 54 2.09
HENRY, Janice 53 2.05
HLADY, Jerry 49 1.90
RAJABALLY, Mo 43 1.66
RATHWELL, JC 42 1.63
THOMPSON, Mark 41 1.59
ROCK, Jason 39 1.51
WARIACH, Crystal 36 1.39
POWELL, Andrew 30 1.16
REED, Matthew 29 1.12
MANTON, John T. 28 1.08
LANOUE, Cody 17 0.66
FORBES, H. Donald 13 0.50
VAUGHN, Bill 13 0.50
YULE, Scott 8 0.31
Top

 
Mayor
(Casorso Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
SHEPHERD, Sharon 600 77.82
OUELLETTE, Kim 171 22.18


School Trustee
(Casorso Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
HORNING, Wayne 352 18.77
CACCHIONI, Rolli 310 16.53
GIVEN, Gail 247 13.17
SCANLAN, Gail 228 12.16
REIMER, Carolyn 182 9.71
CHUNG, Stan 180 9.60
KNIGHT, Richard 126 6.72
ZORN, Lynda 108 5.76
McRAE WHITE, Theresa 89 4.75
WHITELEY, Robert F. 53 2.83
Councillor
(Casorso Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
HOBSON, Robert Douglas 451 8.55
GIVEN, Brian 383 7.26
BLANLEIL, Andre 363 6.88
RULE, Michele 300 5.69
REID, Angela 273 5.18
HODGE, Charlie 250 4.74
STACK, Luke 244 4.63
JAMES, Graeme 242 4.59
CRAIG, Kevin 234 4.44
PIKE, Toby 211 4.00
NICHOLL, Shelley 200 3.79
FORSSTROM, Gunnar 179 3.39
STONE, Cheryl 171 3.24
PENDHARKAR, Murli 154 2.92
GRAHAM, Mary-Ann (Maggie) 152 2.88
GATES, Joe 150 2.84
ZEGER, John 146 2.77
MACK, Perry 113 2.14
MARSHALL, John 110 2.09
BIRKER, Dorothee 100 1.90
THOMPSON, Mark 99 1.88
RAJABALLY, Mo 98 1.86
HLADY, Jerry 96 1.82
HENRY, Janice 81 1.54
GEBHARD, Gretchen 78 1.48
REED, Matthew 57 1.08
ROCK, Jason 48 0.91
SIMONE, Lisa 47 0.89
RATHWELL, JC 45 0.85
POWELL, Andrew 44 0.83
MANTON, John T. 42 0.80
WARIACH, Crystal 38 0.72
LANOUE, Cody 21 0.40
FORBES, H. Donald 20 0.38
YULE, Scott 18 0.34
VAUGHN, Bill 16 0.30
Top

 
Mayor
(Cedar Creek Community Centre only)
Candidate Votes %
SHEPHERD, Sharon 370 85.45
OUELLETTE, Kim 63 14.55


School Trustee
(Cedar Creek Community Centre only)
Candidate Votes %
CACCHIONI, Rolli 186 16.16
SCANLAN, Gail 186 16.16
HORNING, Wayne 176 15.29
GIVEN, Gail 155 13.47
CHUNG, Stan 118 10.25
REIMER, Carolyn 98 8.51
ZORN, Lynda 80 6.95
KNIGHT, Richard 74 6.43
McRAE WHITE, Theresa 39 3.39
WHITELEY, Robert F. 39 3.39
Councillor
(Cedar Creek Community Centre only)
Candidate Votes %
HOBSON, Robert Douglas 288 9.11
REID, Angela 253 8.00
CRAIG, Kevin 222 7.02
GIVEN, Brian 203 6.42
RULE, Michele 197 6.23
BLANLEIL, Andre 179 5.66
STACK, Luke 166 5.25
JAMES, Graeme 146 4.62
NICHOLL, Shelley 140 4.43
PIKE, Toby 138 4.36
GATES, Joe 117 3.70
HODGE, Charlie 110 3.48
MACK, Perry 90 2.85
GRAHAM, Mary-Ann (Maggie) 81 2.56
FORSSTROM, Gunnar 77 2.43
BIRKER, Dorothee 76 2.40
RAJABALLY, Mo 70 2.21
STONE, Cheryl 66 2.09
MARSHALL, John 64 2.02
PENDHARKAR, Murli 58 1.83
ZEGER, John 56 1.77
THOMPSON, Mark 48 1.52
HENRY, Janice 47 1.49
HLADY, Jerry 45 1.42
GEBHARD, Gretchen 32 1.01
MANTON, John T. 29 0.92
REED, Matthew 26 0.82
POWELL, Andrew 23 0.73
RATHWELL, JC 22 0.70
SIMONE, Lisa 20 0.63
LANOUE, Cody 18 0.57
ROCK, Jason 16 0.51
WARIACH, Crystal 16 0.51
FORBES, H. Donald 11 0.35
VAUGHN, Bill 7 0.22
YULE, Scott 6 0.19
Top

 
Mayor
(Dorothea Walker Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
SHEPHERD, Sharon 996 85.13
OUELLETTE, Kim 174 14.87


School Trustee
(Dorothea Walker Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
CACCHIONI, Rolli 554 17.54
HORNING, Wayne 521 16.50
SCANLAN, Gail 508 16.09
GIVEN, Gail 417 13.20
CHUNG, Stan 317 10.04
REIMER, Carolyn 260 8.23
KNIGHT, Richard 218 6.90
ZORN, Lynda 156 4.94
McRAE WHITE, Theresa 127 4.02
WHITELEY, Robert F. 80 2.53
Councillor
(Dorothea Walker Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
HOBSON, Robert Douglas 832 9.98
BLANLEIL, Andre 601 7.21
GIVEN, Brian 581 6.97
CRAIG, Kevin 532 6.38
REID, Angela 498 5.98
RULE, Michele 492 5.90
STACK, Luke 429 5.15
JAMES, Graeme 395 4.74
NICHOLL, Shelley 392 4.70
PIKE, Toby 353 4.24
GATES, Joe 287 3.44
HODGE, Charlie 241 2.89
PENDHARKAR, Murli 224 2.69
FORSSTROM, Gunnar 217 2.60
RAJABALLY, Mo 209 2.51
MACK, Perry 205 2.46
GRAHAM, Mary-Ann (Maggie) 191 2.29
MARSHALL, John 185 2.22
BIRKER, Dorothee 176 2.11
ZEGER, John 157 1.88
HLADY, Jerry 156 1.87
STONE, Cheryl 154 1.85
THOMPSON, Mark 113 1.36
HENRY, Janice 111 1.33
GEBHARD, Gretchen 74 0.89
REED, Matthew 73 0.88
MANTON, John T. 68 0.82
ROCK, Jason 66 0.79
SIMONE, Lisa 66 0.79
RATHWELL, JC 58 0.70
POWELL, Andrew 48 0.58
WARIACH, Crystal 36 0.43
VAUGHN, Bill 35 0.42
LANOUE, Cody 34 0.41
FORBES, H. Donald 31 0.37
YULE, Scott 13 0.16
Top

 
Mayor
(East Kelowna Community Hall only)
Candidate Votes %
SHEPHERD, Sharon 672 80.19
OUELLETTE, Kim 166 19.81


School Trustee
(East Kelowna Community Hall only)
Candidate Votes %
HORNING, Wayne 371 19.31
CACCHIONI, Rolli 350 18.22
GIVEN, Gail 277 14.42
SCANLAN, Gail 223 11.61
CHUNG, Stan 176 9.16
REIMER, Carolyn 168 8.75
ZORN, Lynda 115 5.99
KNIGHT, Richard 112 5.83
McRAE WHITE, Theresa 87 4.53
WHITELEY, Robert F. 42 2.19
Councillor
(East Kelowna Community Hall only)
Candidate Votes %
BLANLEIL, Andre 495 8.77
HOBSON, Robert Douglas 460 8.15
PIKE, Toby 452 8.00
GIVEN, Brian 440 7.79
REID, Angela 323 5.72
JAMES, Graeme 275 4.87
RULE, Michele 249 4.41
STACK, Luke 234 4.14
CRAIG, Kevin 213 3.77
NICHOLL, Shelley 207 3.67
HODGE, Charlie 194 3.44
MACK, Perry 177 3.13
PENDHARKAR, Murli 177 3.13
GRAHAM, Mary-Ann (Maggie) 143 2.53
STONE, Cheryl 130 2.30
GATES, Joe 129 2.28
BIRKER, Dorothee 126 2.23
FORSSTROM, Gunnar 121 2.14
HLADY, Jerry 120 2.13
ZEGER, John 112 1.98
HENRY, Janice 96 1.70
GEBHARD, Gretchen 90 1.59
THOMPSON, Mark 89 1.58
MARSHALL, John 88 1.56
SIMONE, Lisa 84 1.49
RAJABALLY, Mo 74 1.31
RATHWELL, JC 53 0.94
MANTON, John T. 51 0.90
ROCK, Jason 50 0.89
REED, Matthew 48 0.85
WARIACH, Crystal 36 0.64
FORBES, H. Donald 28 0.50
LANOUE, Cody 28 0.50
POWELL, Andrew 27 0.48
VAUGHN, Bill 25 0.44
YULE, Scott 3 0.05
Top

 
Mayor
(Glenmore Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
SHEPHERD, Sharon 752 79.41
OUELLETTE, Kim 195 20.59


School Trustee
(Glenmore Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
CACCHIONI, Rolli 460 17.67
HORNING, Wayne 444 17.06
GIVEN, Gail 380 14.60
SCANLAN, Gail 315 12.10
CHUNG, Stan 263 10.10
REIMER, Carolyn 186 7.15
ZORN, Lynda 170 6.53
KNIGHT, Richard 155 5.95
McRAE WHITE, Theresa 134 5.15
WHITELEY, Robert F. 96 3.69
Councillor
(Glenmore Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
HOBSON, Robert Douglas 543 8.05
GIVEN, Brian 463 6.87
BLANLEIL, Andre 448 6.64
JAMES, Graeme 396 5.87
REID, Angela 390 5.78
RULE, Michele 378 5.60
STACK, Luke 307 4.55
HODGE, Charlie 297 4.40
PIKE, Toby 296 4.39
CRAIG, Kevin 286 4.24
PENDHARKAR, Murli 234 3.47
NICHOLL, Shelley 215 3.19
BIRKER, Dorothee 185 2.74
GRAHAM, Mary-Ann (Maggie) 182 2.70
ZEGER, John 182 2.70
STONE, Cheryl 171 2.54
FORSSTROM, Gunnar 165 2.45
MARSHALL, John 165 2.45
MACK, Perry 152 2.25
GATES, Joe 149 2.21
THOMPSON, Mark 145 2.15
HLADY, Jerry 132 1.96
HENRY, Janice 108 1.60
GEBHARD, Gretchen 89 1.32
RAJABALLY, Mo 89 1.32
ROCK, Jason 84 1.25
SIMONE, Lisa 76 1.13
REED, Matthew 73 1.08
POWELL, Andrew 60 0.89
MANTON, John T. 56 0.83
LANOUE, Cody 51 0.76
RATHWELL, JC 46 0.68
VAUGHN, Bill 38 0.56
WARIACH, Crystal 38 0.56
FORBES, H. Donald 31 0.46
YULE, Scott 24 0.36
Top

 
Mayor
(KLO Middle School only)
Candidate Votes %
SHEPHERD, Sharon 361 78.99
OUELLETTE, Kim 96 21.01


School Trustee
(KLO Middle School only)
Candidate Votes %
HORNING, Wayne 224 18.15
CACCHIONI, Rolli 216 17.50
GIVEN, Gail 164 13.29
SCANLAN, Gail 142 11.51
REIMER, Carolyn 121 9.81
CHUNG, Stan 99 8.02
KNIGHT, Richard 85 6.89
ZORN, Lynda 79 6.40
McRAE WHITE, Theresa 67 5.43
WHITELEY, Robert F. 37 3.00
Councillor
(KLO Middle School only)
Candidate Votes %
HOBSON, Robert Douglas 269 8.73
BLANLEIL, Andre 259 8.40
GIVEN, Brian 247 8.01
RULE, Michele 165 5.35
JAMES, Graeme 155 5.03
STACK, Luke 140 4.54
REID, Angela 137 4.44
HODGE, Charlie 120 3.89
GRAHAM, Mary-Ann (Maggie) 114 3.70
PIKE, Toby 109 3.54
NICHOLL, Shelley 107 3.47
CRAIG, Kevin 93 3.02
MARSHALL, John 88 2.85
PENDHARKAR, Murli 85 2.76
STONE, Cheryl 83 2.69
HLADY, Jerry 79 2.56
THOMPSON, Mark 79 2.56
MACK, Perry 77 2.50
GATES, Joe 73 2.37
FORSSTROM, Gunnar 72 2.34
HENRY, Janice 72 2.34
ZEGER, John 60 1.95
BIRKER, Dorothee 59 1.91
RAJABALLY, Mo 44 1.43
GEBHARD, Gretchen 43 1.39
POWELL, Andrew 38 1.23
SIMONE, Lisa 33 1.07
ROCK, Jason 31 1.01
RATHWELL, JC 27 0.88
MANTON, John T. 26 0.84
REED, Matthew 24 0.78
WARIACH, Crystal 18 0.58
FORBES, H. Donald 17 0.55
LANOUE, Cody 16 0.52
VAUGHN, Bill 15 0.49
YULE, Scott 9 0.29
Top

 
Mayor
(North Glenmore Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
SHEPHERD, Sharon 674 75.39
OUELLETTE, Kim 220 24.61


School Trustee
(North Glenmore Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
HORNING, Wayne 431 18.49
CACCHIONI, Rolli 400 17.16
GIVEN, Gail 351 15.06
SCANLAN, Gail 269 11.54
CHUNG, Stan 196 8.41
REIMER, Carolyn 184 7.89
McRAE WHITE, Theresa 142 6.09
ZORN, Lynda 141 6.05
KNIGHT, Richard 137 5.88
WHITELEY, Robert F. 80 3.43
Councillor
(North Glenmore Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
GIVEN, Brian 457 7.58
HOBSON, Robert Douglas 452 7.49
BLANLEIL, Andre 450 7.46
JAMES, Graeme 409 6.78
RULE, Michele 364 6.03
REID, Angela 313 5.19
STACK, Luke 283 4.69
PIKE, Toby 251 4.16
MARSHALL, John 233 3.86
GRAHAM, Mary-Ann (Maggie) 229 3.80
HODGE, Charlie 220 3.65
CRAIG, Kevin 200 3.32
NICHOLL, Shelley 190 3.15
PENDHARKAR, Murli 169 2.80
MACK, Perry 155 2.57
FORSSTROM, Gunnar 154 2.55
STONE, Cheryl 151 2.50
GATES, Joe 135 2.24
ZEGER, John 131 2.17
HENRY, Janice 129 2.14
HLADY, Jerry 121 2.01
BIRKER, Dorothee 105 1.74
THOMPSON, Mark 105 1.74
ROCK, Jason 85 1.41
RAJABALLY, Mo 79 1.31
SIMONE, Lisa 75 1.24
GEBHARD, Gretchen 63 1.04
REED, Matthew 56 0.93
RATHWELL, JC 52 0.86
MANTON, John T. 51 0.85
POWELL, Andrew 40 0.66
VAUGHN, Bill 33 0.55
WARIACH, Crystal 33 0.55
LANOUE, Cody 28 0.46
FORBES, H. Donald 20 0.33
YULE, Scott 12 0.20
Top

 
Mayor
(Okanagan Mission Secondary School only)
Candidate Votes %
SHEPHERD, Sharon 533 83.28
OUELLETTE, Kim 107 16.72


School Trustee
(Okanagan Mission Secondary School only)
Candidate Votes %
CACCHIONI, Rolli 310 18.55
SCANLAN, Gail 273 16.34
HORNING, Wayne 252 15.08
GIVEN, Gail 225 13.46
CHUNG, Stan 174 10.41
REIMER, Carolyn 135 8.08
KNIGHT, Richard 100 5.98
ZORN, Lynda 85 5.09
McRAE WHITE, Theresa 64 3.83
WHITELEY, Robert F. 53 3.17
Councillor
(Okanagan Mission Secondary School only)
Candidate Votes %
HOBSON, Robert Douglas 386 8.84
CRAIG, Kevin 337 7.72
BLANLEIL, Andre 300 6.87
GIVEN, Brian 295 6.75
REID, Angela 286 6.55
RULE, Michele 252 5.77
STACK, Luke 252 5.77
PIKE, Toby 221 5.06
JAMES, Graeme 217 4.97
NICHOLL, Shelley 203 4.65
GATES, Joe 202 4.62
RAJABALLY, Mo 120 2.75
HODGE, Charlie 118 2.70
MACK, Perry 112 2.56
PENDHARKAR, Murli 108 2.47
FORSSTROM, Gunnar 107 2.45
HLADY, Jerry 93 2.13
STONE, Cheryl 86 1.97
MARSHALL, John 84 1.92
GRAHAM, Mary-Ann (Maggie) 75 1.72
BIRKER, Dorothee 72 1.65
THOMPSON, Mark 70 1.60
ZEGER, John 56 1.28
SIMONE, Lisa 40 0.92
REED, Matthew 37 0.85
HENRY, Janice 36 0.82
GEBHARD, Gretchen 31 0.71
ROCK, Jason 31 0.71
POWELL, Andrew 27 0.62
MANTON, John T. 25 0.57
RATHWELL, JC 25 0.57
FORBES, H. Donald 17 0.39
LANOUE, Cody 14 0.32
WARIACH, Crystal 13 0.30
VAUGHN, Bill 11 0.25
YULE, Scott 9 0.21
Top

 
Mayor
(Parkinson Recreation Centre only)
Candidate Votes %
SHEPHERD, Sharon 825 73.92
OUELLETTE, Kim 291 26.08


School Trustee
(Parkinson Recreation Centre only)
Candidate Votes %
HORNING, Wayne 422 16.07
CACCHIONI, Rolli 400 15.23
GIVEN, Gail 374 14.24
SCANLAN, Gail 303 11.54
CHUNG, Stan 232 8.83
REIMER, Carolyn 223 8.49
ZORN, Lynda 216 8.23
KNIGHT, Richard 180 6.85
McRAE WHITE, Theresa 166 6.32
WHITELEY, Robert F. 110 4.19
Councillor
(Parkinson Recreation Centre only)
Candidate Votes %
HOBSON, Robert Douglas 553 7.82
GIVEN, Brian 511 7.22
REID, Angela 443 6.26
BLANLEIL, Andre 439 6.20
RULE, Michele 410 5.80
JAMES, Graeme 326 4.61
HODGE, Charlie 312 4.41
CRAIG, Kevin 303 4.28
STACK, Luke 271 3.83
NICHOLL, Shelley 246 3.48
PIKE, Toby 244 3.45
GRAHAM, Mary-Ann (Maggie) 242 3.42
STONE, Cheryl 225 3.18
PENDHARKAR, Murli 203 2.87
GATES, Joe 202 2.86
MARSHALL, John 187 2.64
BIRKER, Dorothee 185 2.61
ZEGER, John 178 2.52
HLADY, Jerry 167 2.36
FORSSTROM, Gunnar 153 2.16
THOMPSON, Mark 151 2.13
MACK, Perry 143 2.02
HENRY, Janice 129 1.82
SIMONE, Lisa 105 1.48
GEBHARD, Gretchen 103 1.46
RAJABALLY, Mo 97 1.37
ROCK, Jason 92 1.30
REED, Matthew 87 1.23
WARIACH, Crystal 70 0.99
MANTON, John T. 59 0.83
RATHWELL, JC 53 0.75
FORBES, H. Donald 51 0.72
POWELL, Andrew 41 0.58
VAUGHN, Bill 41 0.58
LANOUE, Cody 29 0.41
YULE, Scott 24 0.34
Top

 
Mayor
(Raymer Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
SHEPHERD, Sharon 621 78.11
OUELLETTE, Kim 174 21.89


School Trustee
(Raymer Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
CACCHIONI, Rolli 326 16.46
HORNING, Wayne 299 15.09
GIVEN, Gail 265 13.38
SCANLAN, Gail 234 11.81
CHUNG, Stan 220 11.11
REIMER, Carolyn 170 8.58
ZORN, Lynda 154 7.77
KNIGHT, Richard 122 6.16
McRAE WHITE, Theresa 113 5.70
WHITELEY, Robert F. 78 3.94
Councillor
(Raymer Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
HOBSON, Robert Douglas 456 8.34
GIVEN, Brian 382 6.99
REID, Angela 369 6.75
BLANLEIL, Andre 360 6.58
RULE, Michele 315 5.76
HODGE, Charlie 280 5.12
STACK, Luke 232 4.24
JAMES, Graeme 218 3.99
CRAIG, Kevin 212 3.88
GATES, Joe 199 3.64
BIRKER, Dorothee 190 3.47
PIKE, Toby 183 3.35
STONE, Cheryl 172 3.15
NICHOLL, Shelley 165 3.02
PENDHARKAR, Murli 161 2.94
ZEGER, John 161 2.94
MACK, Perry 143 2.62
FORSSTROM, Gunnar 141 2.58
GRAHAM, Mary-Ann (Maggie) 128 2.34
HLADY, Jerry 103 1.88
RAJABALLY, Mo 103 1.88
MARSHALL, John 102 1.87
HENRY, Janice 97 1.77
THOMPSON, Mark 69 1.26
SIMONE, Lisa 66 1.21
GEBHARD, Gretchen 62 1.13
POWELL, Andrew 59 1.08
REED, Matthew 56 1.02
RATHWELL, JC 45 0.82
ROCK, Jason 44 0.80
FORBES, H. Donald 41 0.75
MANTON, John T. 39 0.71
VAUGHN, Bill 36 0.66
WARIACH, Crystal 34 0.62
LANOUE, Cody 25 0.46
YULE, Scott 20 0.37
Top

 
Mayor
(Rutland Senior Secondary School only)
Candidate Votes %
SHEPHERD, Sharon 950 65.34
OUELLETTE, Kim 504 34.66


School Trustee
(Rutland Senior Secondary School only)
Candidate Votes %
HORNING, Wayne 874 21.66
CACCHIONI, Rolli 641 15.89
GIVEN, Gail 555 13.75
SCANLAN, Gail 408 10.11
REIMER, Carolyn 315 7.81
ZORN, Lynda 301 7.46
CHUNG, Stan 283 7.01
McRAE WHITE, Theresa 259 6.42
KNIGHT, Richard 255 6.32
WHITELEY, Robert F. 144 3.57
Councillor
(Rutland Senior Secondary School only)
Candidate Votes %
GIVEN, Brian 685 7.23
GRAHAM, Mary-Ann (Maggie) 644 6.80
BLANLEIL, Andre 601 6.35
HOBSON, Robert Douglas 598 6.31
JAMES, Graeme 464 4.90
REID, Angela 436 4.60
HODGE, Charlie 401 4.23
STACK, Luke 387 4.09
RULE, Michele 360 3.80
PENDHARKAR, Murli 359 3.79
MARSHALL, John 311 3.28
SIMONE, Lisa 307 3.24
STONE, Cheryl 296 3.13
CRAIG, Kevin 292 3.08
FORSSTROM, Gunnar 290 3.06
NICHOLL, Shelley 272 2.87
THOMPSON, Mark 232 2.45
ZEGER, John 218 2.30
PIKE, Toby 215 2.27
HENRY, Janice 200 2.11
GATES, Joe 195 2.06
HLADY, Jerry 194 2.05
MACK, Perry 188 1.99
BIRKER, Dorothee 185 1.95
RAJABALLY, Mo 147 1.55
GEBHARD, Gretchen 135 1.43
POWELL, Andrew 127 1.34
WARIACH, Crystal 115 1.21
REED, Matthew 114 1.20
ROCK, Jason 105 1.11
RATHWELL, JC 87 0.92
FORBES, H. Donald 75 0.79
MANTON, John T. 70 0.74
VAUGHN, Bill 64 0.68
LANOUE, Cody 58 0.61
YULE, Scott 43 0.45
Top

 
Mayor
(South Kelowna Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
SHEPHERD, Sharon 113 66.47
OUELLETTE, Kim 57 33.53


School Trustee
(South Kelowna Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
CACCHIONI, Rolli 94 19.79
HORNING, Wayne 76 16.00
SCANLAN, Gail 70 14.74
GIVEN, Gail 55 11.58
CHUNG, Stan 49 10.32
REIMER, Carolyn 41 8.63
KNIGHT, Richard 33 6.95
ZORN, Lynda 29 6.11
McRAE WHITE, Theresa 15 3.16
WHITELEY, Robert F. 13 2.74
Councillor
(South Kelowna Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
PIKE, Toby 124 10.09
HOBSON, Robert Douglas 102 8.30
BLANLEIL, Andre 86 7.00
GIVEN, Brian 75 6.10
REID, Angela 72 5.86
RULE, Michele 51 4.15
BIRKER, Dorothee 48 3.91
HODGE, Charlie 45 3.66
NICHOLL, Shelley 45 3.66
STACK, Luke 43 3.50
CRAIG, Kevin 42 3.42
JAMES, Graeme 42 3.42
GATES, Joe 38 3.09
STONE, Cheryl 35 2.85
GRAHAM, Mary-Ann (Maggie) 34 2.77
PENDHARKAR, Murli 34 2.77
HLADY, Jerry 28 2.28
FORSSTROM, Gunnar 27 2.20
MACK, Perry 27 2.20
MARSHALL, John 25 2.03
RAJABALLY, Mo 22 1.79
HENRY, Janice 21 1.71
ZEGER, John 21 1.71
THOMPSON, Mark 19 1.55
LANOUE, Cody 17 1.38
SIMONE, Lisa 16 1.30
RATHWELL, JC 15 1.22
GEBHARD, Gretchen 14 1.14
ROCK, Jason 11 0.90
FORBES, H. Donald 9 0.73
POWELL, Andrew 8 0.65
MANTON, John T. 7 0.57
REED, Matthew 7 0.57
VAUGHN, Bill 7 0.57
WARIACH, Crystal 7 0.57
YULE, Scott 5 0.41
Top

 
Mayor
(Special only)
Candidate Votes %
SHEPHERD, Sharon 214 78.97
OUELLETTE, Kim 57 21.03


School Trustee
(Special only)
Candidate Votes %
HORNING, Wayne 109 15.94
GIVEN, Gail 106 15.50
CACCHIONI, Rolli 84 12.28
SCANLAN, Gail 80 11.70
REIMER, Carolyn 77 11.26
McRAE WHITE, Theresa 55 8.04
ZORN, Lynda 54 7.89
CHUNG, Stan 52 7.60
KNIGHT, Richard 46 6.73
WHITELEY, Robert F. 21 3.07
Councillor
(Special only)
Candidate Votes %
HOBSON, Robert Douglas 132 8.15
GIVEN, Brian 109 6.73
BLANLEIL, Andre 106 6.54
REID, Angela 83 5.12
RULE, Michele 81 5.00
JAMES, Graeme 72 4.44
HODGE, Charlie 63 3.89
NICHOLL, Shelley 60 3.70
PENDHARKAR, Murli 60 3.70
CRAIG, Kevin 56 3.46
GRAHAM, Mary-Ann (Maggie) 56 3.46
PIKE, Toby 52 3.21
STONE, Cheryl 47 2.90
MARSHALL, John 46 2.84
MACK, Perry 42 2.59
STACK, Luke 42 2.59
GATES, Joe 40 2.47
SIMONE, Lisa 40 2.47
BIRKER, Dorothee 39 2.41
FORSSTROM, Gunnar 31 1.91
HENRY, Janice 31 1.91
GEBHARD, Gretchen 29 1.79
HLADY, Jerry 29 1.79
RAJABALLY, Mo 29 1.79
THOMPSON, Mark 29 1.79
FORBES, H. Donald 28 1.73
REED, Matthew 28 1.73
ZEGER, John 26 1.60
MANTON, John T. 23 1.42
POWELL, Andrew 21 1.30
VAUGHN, Bill 21 1.30
WARIACH, Crystal 21 1.30
RATHWELL, JC 15 0.93
ROCK, Jason 15 0.93
YULE, Scott 10 0.62
LANOUE, Cody 8 0.49
Top

 
Mayor
(Springvalley Middle School only)
Candidate Votes %
SHEPHERD, Sharon 696 68.44
OUELLETTE, Kim 321 31.56


School Trustee
(Springvalley Middle School only)
Candidate Votes %
HORNING, Wayne 554 19.91
CACCHIONI, Rolli 510 18.33
GIVEN, Gail 376 13.52
SCANLAN, Gail 321 11.54
CHUNG, Stan 213 7.66
REIMER, Carolyn 199 7.15
ZORN, Lynda 191 6.87
McRAE WHITE, Theresa 187 6.72
KNIGHT, Richard 152 5.46
WHITELEY, Robert F. 79 2.84
Councillor
(Springvalley Middle School only)
Candidate Votes %
GIVEN, Brian 491 7.34
HOBSON, Robert Douglas 452 6.75
BLANLEIL, Andre 432 6.46
GRAHAM, Mary-Ann (Maggie) 410 6.13
JAMES, Graeme 329 4.92
REID, Angela 325 4.86
HODGE, Charlie 300 4.48
RULE, Michele 290 4.33
STONE, Cheryl 260 3.89
STACK, Luke 249 3.72
CRAIG, Kevin 235 3.51
PENDHARKAR, Murli 226 3.38
MARSHALL, John 210 3.14
FORSSTROM, Gunnar 193 2.88
NICHOLL, Shelley 192 2.87
PIKE, Toby 171 2.56
SIMONE, Lisa 165 2.47
HLADY, Jerry 161 2.41
THOMPSON, Mark 156 2.33
HENRY, Janice 155 2.32
GATES, Joe 145 2.17
ZEGER, John 145 2.17
RAJABALLY, Mo 113 1.69
GEBHARD, Gretchen 112 1.67
MACK, Perry 105 1.57
ROCK, Jason 102 1.52
BIRKER, Dorothee 99 1.48
REED, Matthew 99 1.48
RATHWELL, JC 81 1.21
POWELL, Andrew 64 0.96
MANTON, John T. 48 0.72
WARIACH, Crystal 46 0.69
FORBES, H. Donald 37 0.55
LANOUE, Cody 33 0.49
YULE, Scott 31 0.46
VAUGHN, Bill 30 0.45
Top

 
Mayor
(South Rutland Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
SHEPHERD, Sharon 327 70.32
OUELLETTE, Kim 138 29.68


School Trustee
(South Rutland Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
HORNING, Wayne 292 22.14
CACCHIONI, Rolli 258 19.56
GIVEN, Gail 173 13.12
SCANLAN, Gail 133 10.08
CHUNG, Stan 101 7.66
McRAE WHITE, Theresa 93 7.05
REIMER, Carolyn 93 7.05
ZORN, Lynda 91 6.90
KNIGHT, Richard 61 4.62
WHITELEY, Robert F. 24 1.82
Councillor
(South Rutland Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
GIVEN, Brian 233 7.63
GRAHAM, Mary-Ann (Maggie) 225 7.36
BLANLEIL, Andre 215 7.04
HOBSON, Robert Douglas 205 6.71
REID, Angela 144 4.71
JAMES, Graeme 137 4.48
HODGE, Charlie 134 4.39
RULE, Michele 128 4.19
SIMONE, Lisa 123 4.03
PENDHARKAR, Murli 118 3.86
POWELL, Andrew 97 3.18
FORSSTROM, Gunnar 95 3.11
STACK, Luke 95 3.11
PIKE, Toby 86 2.82
STONE, Cheryl 86 2.82
NICHOLL, Shelley 84 2.75
CRAIG, Kevin 77 2.52
MARSHALL, John 76 2.49
ZEGER, John 70 2.29
HENRY, Janice 67 2.19
HLADY, Jerry 67 2.19
BIRKER, Dorothee 61 2.00
MACK, Perry 57 1.87
THOMPSON, Mark 53 1.73
GEBHARD, Gretchen 48 1.57
WARIACH, Crystal 40 1.31
GATES, Joe 36 1.18
RAJABALLY, Mo 34 1.11
RATHWELL, JC 30 0.98
REED, Matthew 30 0.98
ROCK, Jason 29 0.95
MANTON, John T. 23 0.75
FORBES, H. Donald 14 0.46
LANOUE, Cody 14 0.46
VAUGHN, Bill 14 0.46
YULE, Scott 10 0.33
Top

 
Mayor
(Saint Joseph's Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
SHEPHERD, Sharon 438 75.52
OUELLETTE, Kim 142 24.48


School Trustee
(Saint Joseph's Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
CACCHIONI, Rolli 251 18.36
HORNING, Wayne 237 17.34
GIVEN, Gail 196 14.34
SCANLAN, Gail 155 11.34
CHUNG, Stan 120 8.78
REIMER, Carolyn 109 7.97
ZORN, Lynda 102 7.46
KNIGHT, Richard 77 5.63
McRAE WHITE, Theresa 77 5.63
WHITELEY, Robert F. 43 3.15
Councillor
(Saint Joseph's Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
HOBSON, Robert Douglas 300 8.04
BLANLEIL, Andre 265 7.10
GIVEN, Brian 256 6.86
REID, Angela 224 6.00
RULE, Michele 199 5.33
HODGE, Charlie 181 4.85
STACK, Luke 161 4.31
JAMES, Graeme 146 3.91
CRAIG, Kevin 142 3.80
STONE, Cheryl 132 3.54
GRAHAM, Mary-Ann (Maggie) 129 3.46
PIKE, Toby 125 3.35
PENDHARKAR, Murli 115 3.08
ZEGER, John 114 3.05
GATES, Joe 105 2.81
BIRKER, Dorothee 101 2.71
NICHOLL, Shelley 97 2.60
FORSSTROM, Gunnar 91 2.44
MACK, Perry 83 2.22
HENRY, Janice 81 2.17
HLADY, Jerry 69 1.85
THOMPSON, Mark 69 1.85
RAJABALLY, Mo 63 1.69
MARSHALL, John 62 1.66
GEBHARD, Gretchen 56 1.50
POWELL, Andrew 52 1.39
SIMONE, Lisa 43 1.15
MANTON, John T. 40 1.07
REED, Matthew 38 1.02
RATHWELL, JC 35 0.94
WARIACH, Crystal 33 0.88
VAUGHN, Bill 32 0.86
FORBES, H. Donald 31 0.83
ROCK, Jason 30 0.80
LANOUE, Cody 21 0.56
YULE, Scott 11 0.29
Top

 
Mayor
(UBCO Arts Building (ART102) only)
Candidate Votes %
SHEPHERD, Sharon 119 77.27
OUELLETTE, Kim 35 22.73


School Trustee
(UBCO Arts Building (ART102) only)
Candidate Votes %
HORNING, Wayne 52 14.73
CACCHIONI, Rolli 51 14.45
SCANLAN, Gail 46 13.03
GIVEN, Gail 45 12.75
CHUNG, Stan 38 10.76
KNIGHT, Richard 31 8.78
REIMER, Carolyn 24 6.80
McRAE WHITE, Theresa 23 6.52
ZORN, Lynda 22 6.23
WHITELEY, Robert F. 21 5.95
Councillor
(UBCO Arts Building (ART102) only)
Candidate Votes %
HOBSON, Robert Douglas 80 7.77
GIVEN, Brian 68 6.61
GRAHAM, Mary-Ann (Maggie) 63 6.12
JAMES, Graeme 59 5.73
BLANLEIL, Andre 55 5.34
CRAIG, Kevin 54 5.25
REID, Angela 54 5.25
RULE, Michele 46 4.47
STACK, Luke 41 3.98
PIKE, Toby 38 3.69
NICHOLL, Shelley 36 3.50
HLADY, Jerry 30 2.92
HODGE, Charlie 29 2.82
MACK, Perry 28 2.72
RAJABALLY, Mo 26 2.53
STONE, Cheryl 25 2.43
REED, Matthew 24 2.33
GATES, Joe 23 2.24
FORSSTROM, Gunnar 21 2.04
FORBES, H. Donald 20 1.94
SIMONE, Lisa 20 1.94
MARSHALL, John 19 1.85
POWELL, Andrew 19 1.85
PENDHARKAR, Murli 18 1.75
THOMPSON, Mark 18 1.75
GEBHARD, Gretchen 17 1.65
BIRKER, Dorothee 15 1.46
MANTON, John T. 14 1.36
ROCK, Jason 14 1.36
HENRY, Janice 12 1.17
ZEGER, John 11 1.07
RATHWELL, JC 10 0.97
WARIACH, Crystal 10 0.97
YULE, Scott 7 0.68
LANOUE, Cody 3 0.29
VAUGHN, Bill 2 0.19
Top

 
Mayor
(Watson Road Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
SHEPHERD, Sharon 694 72.82
OUELLETTE, Kim 259 27.18


School Trustee
(Watson Road Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
HORNING, Wayne 463 18.51
CACCHIONI, Rolli 410 16.39
GIVEN, Gail 400 15.99
SCANLAN, Gail 297 11.88
REIMER, Carolyn 211 8.44
CHUNG, Stan 194 7.76
McRAE WHITE, Theresa 152 6.08
ZORN, Lynda 146 5.84
KNIGHT, Richard 135 5.40
WHITELEY, Robert F. 93 3.72
Councillor
(Watson Road Elementary School only)
Candidate Votes %
GIVEN, Brian 544 8.17
HOBSON, Robert Douglas 513 7.70
BLANLEIL, Andre 500 7.51
JAMES, Graeme 459 6.89
RULE, Michele 345 5.18
STACK, Luke 319 4.79
REID, Angela 311 4.67
CRAIG, Kevin 253 3.80
PIKE, Toby 231 3.47
GRAHAM, Mary-Ann (Maggie) 230 3.45
MARSHALL, John 224 3.36
HODGE, Charlie 207 3.11
FORSSTROM, Gunnar 182 2.73
NICHOLL, Shelley 181 2.72
PENDHARKAR, Murli 180 2.70
MACK, Perry 176 2.64
THOMPSON, Mark 176 2.64
STONE, Cheryl 157 2.36
BIRKER, Dorothee 148 2.22
ZEGER, John 144 2.16
HLADY, Jerry 136 2.04
HENRY, Janice 134 2.01
GATES, Joe 129 1.94
ROCK, Jason 109 1.64
GEBHARD, Gretchen 96 1.44
SIMONE, Lisa 86 1.29
RAJABALLY, Mo 78 1.17
RATHWELL, JC 70 1.05
POWELL, Andrew 64 0.96
REED, Matthew 59 0.89
MANTON, John T. 52 0.78
LANOUE, Cody 40 0.60
FORBES, H. Donald 38 0.57
WARIACH, Crystal 35 0.53
VAUGHN, Bill 30 0.45
YULE, Scott 23 0.35
Top